Stilling Flag 1.Division

 HoldKVUTSP
1Valby Royals10802368-1780.800
2KFB Foxes10802270-1640.800
3Copenhagen Towers II10703313-2420.700
4Copenhagen Creatures10604334-2270.600
5Copenhagen Tomahawks10604298-1970.600
6Copenhagen Tomahawks II10505233-1880.500
7Nørrebronx Næbdyr10307186-2950.300
8
Sydhavnen Sharks 10208105-3650.200
9Næstved Vikings100010122-3730.000