Stilling Flag 1.Division

 HoldKVUTSP
1KFB Foxes5500166-721.000
2Copenhagen Tomahawks6501167-900.833
3Valby Royals5401189-860.800
4Copenhagen Towers II8602266-1920.750
5Copenhagen Tomahawks II5203127-1180.400
6Copenhagen Creatures5203197-1230.400
7Nørrebronx Næbdyr6105108-1850.167
8
Sydhavnen Sharks 610551-2490.167
9Næstved Vikings600677-2330