Stilling Flag National Liga

 HoldKVUTSP
1Allerød Armadillos10802455-1560.800
2Copenhagen Towers10703336-2930.700
3Søllerød Gold Diggers10703329-2490.700
4Herlev Rebels10505337-3180.500
5Odense Badgers10307226-3900.300
6Copenhagen Scumbags100010102-3790.000