Stilling U19

 HoldKVUTSP
1Sollerød Gold Diggers5500244-261.000
2Copenhagen Towers6501204-460.833
3Limhamn Griffins7403170-1460.571
4Frederikssund Oaks6303160-1360.500
5Amager Demons510462-1360.200
6Kronborg Knights70070-3500.000